Heads will roll a trak remix 320, Nokia 2690 browser software for mobile, Mera mulk mera desh female mp3 song, Bible planner for mobile phones, Moto gp 2013 crack only, O contador de historias, Robot wars 2014 live show, Diablo 2 lod johnnys mod, China town mp3 songs malayalam

Organigrama

DELEGADO EPISCOPAL:   D. Bernardino Lumbreras Artigas(e-mail)

SECRETARIA:  Mª José Valls Azón (e-mail)

FORMACIÓN PERMANENTE:  D. Bernardino Lumbreras Artigas (e-mail)

COMISIÓN PERMANENTE:

D. Bernardino Lumbreras Artigas, María Gonzalo López, Begoña Bibián Lamarca, Amalia Simón Clemente, Isabel Gómez Villalba, Ana Morillas Palacio, Concepción Faustino Vicente y Luis Carlos Latorre Castellot

EQUIPOS DE LOS CENTROS DE PROFESORES:

C.P.R. Nº 1:
Ponentes: Manuela Castellano Torres y María Gómez García
Coordinadora: Natividad Gil Vidal
Grupo de Trabajo: Isabel Gómez Villalba

C.P.R. “Juan de Lanuza”:
Ponentes: Begoña Bibián Lamarca y Beatriz de Miguel Marín
Coordinadora: Begoña Bibián Lamarca

C.P.R. de Alcañiz:
Ponente: Alejandro Ruiz Carrillo
Coordinadora: Mª Luisa Molinos Royo

C.P.R. de Andorra:
Ponente: Alejandro Ruiz Carrillo
Coordinadora: Emilia Bielsa Pariente

C.P.R. de Caspe:
Ponente: Inmaculada Magallón Lahoz
Coordinadora: Mª Pilar Rico Enfedaque

C.P.R. de Ejea de los Caballeros:
Ponente: Azucena Calvo Sanz
Coordinadora: Azucena Calvo Sanz

C.P.R. de La Almunia:
Ponentes: D. Juan Luis Clúa Méndez
Coordinadora: Teresa Gerez Angulo y Concepción Chueca Gimeno

EQUIPO DE TRABAJO DE LAS JORNADAS:
María Gonzalo López, José María Guardia Sierra,  Amalia Simón Clemente, Concepción Morata Beamonte, Luis Carlos Latorre Castellot e Isabel Gómez Villalba.

COMISIÓN DE SERVICIOS:

Concepción Faustino Vicente, Carmen Juste Pina, Fernando Balaguer Pimpinela, Conchita Bosque Giménez y Begoña Bibián Lamarca

COMISIÓN DE INNOVACIÓN PEDAGÓGICA:
D. Bernardino Lumbreras, Beatriz Artigas, Mª Mar Artigas, Pilar Bernad, Auxi Conejero, Isabel Gómez, María Gómez, Lidia González,  Silvia Gracia, Pilar Gutiez, Joaquín Ordax, Beatriz Rupérez y Elena Urbano.

COMISIÓN DE PROMOCIÓN DE ACTIVIDADES:
Ana Morillas Palacio, Gema Machín Ciria, Abraham Bello y Mª del Mar Gracia Balaguer

COORDINACIÓN DE PÁGINA WEB:
D. Bernardino Lumbreras, Isabel Gómez Villalba y Mª José Valls Azón

Powered by WordPress | Designed by: Free Web Space | Thanks to Best CD Rates, Boat Insurance and software download